Teachers Registered under Think Quest

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA EME, BARODA

TEACHERS REGISTERED UNDER THINK QUEST

SR. NO NAME OF EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION STATUS REMARK
1 Shri V. K. Malik Principal REGISTERED  
2 Sh. D.K. Pandey VP REGISTERED  
3 Sh. M.K. Aseri PGT(Geo)  REGISTERED  
4 Sh. G.P. Rathore PGT(Eco)  REGISTERED  
5 Shri S.K.Rai PGT(Hist) REGISTERED  
6 Shri S.V.Singh PGT(Phy) REGISTERED  
7 Shri S.K. Sharma PGT(Chem) REGISTERED  
8 Smt. Poonam Vashistha PGT(Hindi) REGISTERED  
9 Smt. Sangeeta Arora PGT(Phy) REGISTERED  
10 Shri V.K.Sharma PGT(Maths) REGISTERED  
11 Shri P.P.Wadodakar PGT(Comm) REGISTERED  
12 Shri M.N.Tallari PGT(Eng) REGISTERED  
13 Shri G.S. Verma PGT(Bio) REGISTERED  
14 Smt. Mayuri Patel PGT(Comp) REGISTERED  
15 Shri R.R. Singh PGT(Chem) REGISTERED  
16 Vacant  PGT(Maths)     
17 Shri Mehul Kumar PGT (Eng) REGISTERED  
18 Smt. Rajshree Mishra TGT (Hindi) REGISTERED  
19 Smt. Sarita SIngh TGT (Hindi) REGISTERED  
20 Smt. Rupal Agnihotri TGT(Sci) REGISTERED  
21 Smt. Vibha Sharma TGT(SST) REGISTERED  
22 Smt. Anjali Srivastava TGT(Maths) REGISTERED  
23 Sh. Harising Vasawa TGT(Eng) REGISTERED  
24 Smt. Asha Rani Nayal TGT(Sank) REGISTERED  
25 Smt. Anita Yadav TGT(Eng) REGISTERED  
26 Smt. Geeta Chaudhary TGT(Maths) REGISTERED  
27 Shri Radhe Shyam TGT(Hindi) REGISTERED  
28 Shri S.P.S. Yadav TGT(SST) REGISTERED  
29 Smt. Vibha Yadav TGT(Hindi) REGISTERED  
30 Smt. Jagruti Sharma TGT(Sank) REGISTERED  
31 Sh. H B Garasia TGT(Eng) REGISTERED  
32 Smt. Sangeeta Sharma TGT(Eng) REGISTERED  
33 Smt. Manju Rani Singh TGT(Maths) REGISTERED  
34 Shri Jainendra Chouhan TGT (Math) REGISTERED  
35 Smt. Indu Srivastava TGT(SST) REGISTERED  
36 Smt Sarojini VT TGT (Bio) REGISTERED  
37 Smt. Geeta TGT (Bio) REGISTERED  
38 Shri B.K.Gol TGT (PHE) REGISTERED  
39 Ms. Kaveri TGT (AE) REGISTERED  
40 Shri Rajesh Soni TGT(WE) REGISTERED  
41 Sh. Keshav Gopal Librarian REGISTERED  
42 Smt. Divya Gupta HM REGISTERED   
43 Smt. Kinjal Pandya PRT REGISTERED  
44 Smt. Jayshree H Deota PRT REGISTERED  
45 Smt. Varsha Makwana PRT REGISTERED  
46 Smt. Alka Agrawal PRT REGISTERED  
47 Sh. S. Shah PRT REGISTERED  
48 Smt. Madhu Sharma PRT REGISTERED  
49 Smt. Zakia Khatoon PRT REGISTERED  
50 Sh. VIjay Verma PRT REGISTERED  
51 Smt. Sovinder Kaur PRT REGISTERED  
52 Smt. Sushma Srivastava PRT REGISTERED  
53 Smt. Amita Bhagat  PRT REGISTERED  
54 Sh. Harshad Bhatt PRT REGISTERED  
55 Sh. Kamlesh Pateliya PRT REGISTERED  
56 Shri Ashok Srivastava(l) PRT REGISTERED  
57 Shri Mehul Kumar PRT REGISTERED  
58 Sh. Mehul Makwana PRT REGISTERED  
59 Shri K.K.Mittal PRT REGISTERED  
60 Smt. Pushpa Tamboliya PRT REGISTERED  
61 Shri B.M.Kishnani PRT REGISTERED  
62 Smt. Kalpana Gupta PRT REGISTERED  
63 SMt. D. Chaudhary PRT REGISTERED  
64 Smt. Sarika Yadav PRT REGISTERED  
65 Sh. Girish Solanki PRT REGISTERED  
66 Sh. Naveen Vankar PRT REGISTERED  
67 Smt. B.D.Godgaste PRT(Ms.T) REGISTERED  
68 Vacant Asst.    
69 Shri A.K.Tripathi UDC    
70 Vacant LDC    
71 Vacant LDC    
72 Shri R.S.Solanki Lab Attdt.    
73 Shri Himmat Baria Lab Attdt.    
74 Shri M.K.Rathwa Lab Attdt.    
75 Sh. Ramesh Bhai Sub Staff    
76 Sh. Arvind Harijan Sub Staff    
77 Sh. C.K. Parmar Sub Staff    
78 Sh. Kaniyalal Sub Staff